Difference between revisions of "Template:Airborne Units"
From WWII Online Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Airborne Mortarmen]]''' || [[File:Ab de mortarman.jpg|200px]] || [[File:Ab uk mortarman.jpg|200px]] || [[File:Ab fr mortarman.jpg|200px]] || Not Currently Modeled | | '''[[Airborne Mortarmen]]''' || [[File:Ab de mortarman.jpg|200px]] || [[File:Ab uk mortarman.jpg|200px]] || [[File:Ab fr mortarman.jpg|200px]] || Not Currently Modeled | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Airborne Sapper]]''' || [[]] || [[]] || [[]] || Not Currently Modeled | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
Revision as of 11:25, 4 August 2020
| German | British | French | American | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Airborne Rifleman | Not Currently Modeled | |||
| Airborne SMG | Not Currently Modeled | |||
| Airborne LMG | Not Currently Modeled | |||
| Airborne Sniper | Not Currently Modeled | |||
| Airborne ATR | Not Currently Modeled | |||
| Airborne Mortarmen | Not Currently Modeled | |||
| Airborne Sapper | [[]] | [[]] | [[]] | Not Currently Modeled |